Pozostałe dokumenty

Radnych RM

1. BEDNARZ Dariusz

2. BIRECKI Paweł

3. BUDZIK Alicja

4. BYJOS Paweł

5. DEMSKA Jadwiga

6. DUDA Beata

7. GAJEWSKI Dariusz

8. GUL Agnieszka

9. KWIATKOWSKI Piotr

10. OWSIŃSKI Krzysztof

11. PAWLAK Bogumiła

12. RACZYŃSKA Ewa

13. SOBSTEL Sławomir

14. SZUCHTA Jolanta

15. WASILENKO-MIKUTA Agata

1. WASILENKO-MIKUTA Agata

1. BEDNARZ Dariusz

2. BIRECKI Paweł

3. BUDZIK Alicja

4. BYJOS Paweł

5. DEMSKA Jadwiga

6. DUDA Beata

7. GAJEWSKI Dariusz

8. GUL Agnieszka

9. KROK Miłosz

10. KWIATKOWSKI Piotr

11. OWSIŃSKI Krzysztof

12. PAWLAK Bogumiła

13. RACZYŃSKA Ewa

14. SOBSTEL Sławomir

15. SZUCHTA Jolanta

1. BEDNARZ Dariusz /czytaj >>>/

2. BIRECKI Paweł /czytaj >>>/

3. BUDZIK Alicja /czytaj >>>/

4. BYJOS Paweł /czytaj >>>/

5. DEMSKA Jadwiga /czytaj >>>/

6. DUDA Beata /czytaj >>>/

7. GAJEWSKI Dariusz /czytaj >>>/

8. GUL Agnieszka /czytaj >>>/

9. KROK Miłosz /czytaj >>>/

10. KWIATKOWSKI Piotr /czytaj >>>/

11. OWSIŃSKI Krzysztof /czytaj >>>/

12. PAWLAK Bogumiła /czytaj >>>/

13. RACZYŃSKA Ewa /czytaj >>>/

14. SOBSTEL Sławomir /czytaj >>>/

15. SZUCHTA Jolanta /czytaj >>>/

1. BEDNARZ Dariusz /czytaj >>>/

2. BIRECKI Paweł /czytaj >>>/

3. BUDZIK Alicja /czytaj >>>/

4. BYJOS Paweł /czytaj >>>/

5. DEMSKA Jadwiga /czytaj >>>/

6. DUDA Beata /czytaj >>>/

7. GAJEWSKI Dariusz /czytaj >>>/

8. GUL Agnieszka /czytaj >>>/

9. KROK Miłosz /czytaj >>>/

10. KWIATKOWSKI Piotr /czytaj >>>/

11. OWSIŃSKI Krzysztof /czytaj >>>/

12. PAWLAK Bogumiła /czytaj >>>/

13. RACZYŃSKA Ewa /czytaj >>>/

14. SOBSTEL Sławomir /czytaj >>>/

15. SZUCHTA Jolanta /czytaj >>>/

1. ANTONIEWICZ Marek - Burmistrz Grodkowa /czytaj >>>/

2. GAJEWSKI Dariusz - Przewodniczący Rady /czytaj >>>/

3. BUDZIK Alicja /czytaj >>>/

4. DEMSKA Jadwiga /czytaj >>>/

5. GŁÓWKA Eugeniusz /czytaj >>>/

6. GUL Agnieszka /czytaj >>>/

7. KAWA Jan /czytaj >>>/

8. KROK Miłosz /czytaj >>>/

9. KWIATKOWSKI Marek /czytaj >>>/

10. ŁUCYSZYN Zbigniew /czytaj >>>/

11. OWSIŃSKI Krzysztof /czytaj >>>/

12. PAWLAK Bogumiła /czytaj >>>/

13. SMOLIŃSKA Ewa /czytaj >>>/

14. STANISŁAWCZUK Irena /czytaj >>>/

15. SZELĄG Tadeusz /czytaj >>>/

  1. GAJEWSKI Dariusz - Przewodniczący Rady  /czytaj >>>/
  2. BUDZIK Alicja /czytaj >>>/
  3. DEMSKA Jadwiga  /czytaj >>>/
  4. GŁÓWKA Eugeniusz  /czytaj >>>/
  5. GUL Agnieszka  /czytaj >>>/
  6. KAWA Jan  /czytaj >>>/
  7. KROK Miłosz  /czytaj >>>/
  8. KWIATKOWSKI Marek /czytaj >>>/
  9. ŁUCYSZYN Zbigniew /czytaj >>>/
  10. OWSIŃSKI Krzysztof  /czytaj >>>/
  11. PAWLAK Bogumiła  /czytaj >>>/
  12. SMOLIŃSKA Ewa  /czytaj >>>/
  13. STANISŁAWCZUK  Irena  /czytaj >>>/
  14. SZELĄG Tadeusz  /czytaj >>>/
  15. ZIELONKA Zdzisław  /czytaj >>>/
  1. GAJEWSKI Dariusz - Przewodniczący Rady  /czytaj >>>/
  2. BUDZIK Alicja /czytaj >>>/
  3. DEMSKA Jadwiga  /czytaj >>>/
  4. GŁÓWKA Eugeniusz  /czytaj >>>/
  5. GUL Agnieszka  /czytaj >>>/
  6. KAWA Jan  /czytaj >>>/
  7. KROK Miłosz  /czytaj >>>/
  8. KWIATKOWSKI Marek /czytaj >>>/
  9. ŁUCYSZYN Zbigniew /czytaj >>>/
  10. OWSIŃSKI Krzysztof  /czytaj >>>/
  11. PAWLAK Bogumiła  /czytaj >>>/
  12. SMOLIŃSKA Ewa  /czytaj >>>/
  13. STANISŁAWCZUK  Irena  /czytaj >>>/
  14. SZELĄG Tadeusz  /czytaj >>>/
  15. ZIELONKA Zdzisław  /czytaj >>>/
  1. GAJEWSKI Dariusz - Przewodniczący Rady  /czytaj >>>/
  2. BUDZIK Alicja /czytaj >>>/
  3. DEMSKA Jadwiga  /czytaj >>>/
  4. GŁÓWKA Eugeniusz  /czytaj >>>/
  5. GUL Agnieszka  /czytaj >>>/
  6. KAWA Jan  /czytaj >>>/
  7. KROK Miłosz  /czytaj >>>/
  8. KWIATKOWSKI Marek /czytaj >>>/
  9. ŁUCYSZYN Zbigniew /czytaj >>>/
  10. OWSIŃSKI Krzysztof  /czytaj >>>/
  11. PAWLAK Bogumiła  /czytaj >>>/
  12. SMOLIŃSKA Ewa  /czytaj >>>/
  13. STANISŁAWCZUK  Irena  /czytaj >>>/
  14. SZELĄG Tadeusz  /czytaj >>>/
  15. ZIELONKA Zdzisław  /czytaj >>>/
  • Data aktualizacji: 2017-07-20 13:55
  • |
  • Licznik odwiedzin: 3 542 872